Grow Safe With Us

Kurs Mata Uang Asing & Harga Unit

Kurs Mata Uang Asing

Kurs - 16/12Harga BeliHarga Jual
AUD10.356,980010.464,0100
USD13.505,000013.641,0000

Bancassurance Fund - Harga Unit

Jenis DanaHarga Unit
14/1213/12
CommLink Aggressive Fund2.594,39662.576,2286
CommLink Moderate Fund2.337,83052.331,9947
CommLink Conservative Fund1.696,53491.695,2272
CommLink Aggressive Plus Fund1.578,95111.567,8734
Comm Link Dynamic Strategic Fund1.245,10751.234,7766
COMM AUD Balance Fund1,25051,2579
COMM IDR Growth Portfolio1.046,11991.038,9752
COMM IDR Value Portfolio1.210,81041.197,5812
COMM IDR Income Portfolio1.185,41351.185,2572

Agency Channel Fund - Harga Unit

Jenis DanaHarga Unit
14/1213/12
Investra Bond Fund2.844,40412.841,2863
Investra Money Market Fund1.904,38291.904,0909
Investra Equity Fund5.408,61015.364,9424
Investra Balanced Progressive Fund3.868,12703.858,3960
Investra Equity Dynamic Fund1.813,84731.801,3353
Investra Equity Syariah Fund1.955,69791.940,5036
Investra Balanced Syariah Fund1.598,75701.590,8884
Investra Dynamic Strategic Fund1.237,23531.228,4595
Platinum Bond Fund1.157,89951.156,6792
Platinum Money Market Fund1.238,64671.238,4575
Platinum Equity Fund1.221,69051.213,2874
Platinum Equity Dynamic Fund1.167,61201.158,9446
Platinum Dynamic Strategic Fund1.279,69211.270,5315
Investra USD Balanced Fund0,98050,9745
COMM USD Bond Fund1,00181,0015
COMM USD Balanced Fund1,01841,0169
COMM USD Equity Fund1,05431,0453
COMM Link Money Market Fund1.031,73661.031,6134