Grow Safe With Us

Kurs Mata Uang Asing & Harga Unit

Kurs Mata Uang Asing

Kurs - 14/12Harga BeliHarga Jual
AUD10.450,960010.559,3900
USD14.463,000014.609,0000

Bancassurance Fund - Harga Unit

Jenis DanaHarga Unit
12/1211/12
CommLink Aggressive Fund2.508,55592.494,0786
CommLink Moderate Fund2.259,07512.250,7519
CommLink Conservative Fund1.628,99091.622,4467
CommLink Aggressive Plus Fund1.522,52501.512,3107
Comm Link Dynamic Strategic Fund1.152,98611.149,0119
COMM AUD Balance Fund1,24421,2441
COMM IDR Growth Portfolio987,2357981,1575
COMM IDR Value Portfolio1.110,10681.103,4480
COMM IDR Income Portfolio1.112,15801.108,8591

Agency Channel Fund - Harga Unit

Jenis DanaHarga Unit
12/1211/12
Investra Bond Fund2.696,52152.688,1587
Investra Money Market Fund1.991,86151.991,5611
Investra Equity Fund5.148,21165.119,9287
Investra Balanced Progressive Fund3.723,48083.709,4523
Investra Equity Dynamic Fund1.697,35831.685,8207
Investra Equity Syariah Fund1.788,23231.774,0673
Investra Balanced Syariah Fund1.549,26591.542,3655
Investra Dynamic Strategic Fund1.187,01651.182,2250
Platinum Bond Fund1.095,48391.092,0566
Platinum Money Market Fund1.295,37201.295,1787
Platinum Equity Fund1.174,69501.167,6621
Platinum Equity Dynamic Fund1.102,44671.094,7134
Platinum Dynamic Strategic Fund1.226,44371.221,4792
Investra USD Balanced Fund0,88970,8850
COMM USD Bond Fund0,98010,9798
COMM USD Balanced Fund0,95870,9544
COMM USD Equity Fund0,96630,9563
COMM Link Money Market Fund1.077,51451.077,3606