Grow Safe With Us

Kurs Mata Uang Asing & Harga Unit

Kurs Mata Uang Asing

Kurs - 20/10Harga BeliHarga Jual
AUD10.559,260010.667,3700
USD13.453,000013.589,0000

Bancassurance Fund - Harga Unit

Jenis DanaHarga Unit
19/1018/10
CommLink Aggressive Fund2.516,40482.529,4023
CommLink Moderate Fund2.308,04222.310,7159
CommLink Conservative Fund1.674,39761.675,5012
CommLink Aggressive Plus Fund1.548,52911.554,6716
Comm Link Dynamic Strategic Fund1.202,79981.210,0285
COMM AUD Balance Fund1,20301,2058
COMM IDR Growth Portfolio1.027,49071.031,8781
COMM IDR Value Portfolio1.155,57501.164,4786
COMM IDR Income Portfolio1.169,81661.170,0716

Agency Channel Fund - Harga Unit

Jenis DanaHarga Unit
19/1018/10
Investra Bond Fund2.801,02542.804,2726
Investra Money Market Fund1.890,57131.890,3923
Investra Equity Fund5.235,17165.264,8046
Investra Balanced Progressive Fund3.799,08263.805,0356
Investra Equity Dynamic Fund1.783,58151.790,5615
Investra Equity Syariah Fund1.985,27281.996,5164
Investra Balanced Syariah Fund1.598,85821.604,7539
Investra Dynamic Strategic Fund1.203,44711.208,8832
Platinum Bond Fund1.140,32301.141,3475
Platinum Money Market Fund1.229,67261.229,5572
Platinum Equity Fund1.184,75521.191,2715
Platinum Equity Dynamic Fund1.146,80111.151,9727
Platinum Dynamic Strategic Fund1.244,32791.249,9527
Investra USD Balanced Fund0,96480,9683
COMM USD Bond Fund1,00501,0054
COMM USD Balanced Fund1,01301,0147
COMM USD Equity Fund1,01681,0239
COMM Link Money Market Fund1.024,40281.024,2723