Grow Safe With Us

Kurs Mata Uang Asing & Harga Unit

Kurs Mata Uang Asing

Kurs - 28/04Harga BeliHarga Jual
AUD9.891,67009.991,6700
USD13.233,000013.365,0000

Bancassurance Fund - Harga Unit

Jenis DanaHarga Unit
27/0426/04
CommLink Aggressive Fund2.468,05192.475,6588
CommLink Moderate Fund2.236,68682.235,2336
CommLink Conservative Fund1.617,03041.617,4721
CommLink Aggressive Plus Fund1.541,80421.545,0439
Comm Link Dynamic Strategic Fund1.173,59471.178,0403
COMM AUD Balance Fund1,23191,2289
COMM IDR Growth Portfolio1.032,19341.034,9776
COMM IDR Value Portfolio1.123,51961.129,2578
COMM IDR Income Portfolio1.122,72681.122,3542

Agency Channel Fund - Harga Unit

Jenis DanaHarga Unit
27/0426/04
Investra Bond Fund2.701,05032.700,3806
Investra Money Market Fund1.848,76361.848,5928
Investra Equity Fund5.132,95495.152,4862
Investra Balanced Progressive Fund3.695,07233.692,9575
Investra Equity Dynamic Fund1.780,39401.784,8640
Investra Equity Syariah Fund2.056,52732.055,8666
Investra Balanced Syariah Fund1.613,66591.613,3825
Investra Dynamic Strategic Fund1.171,55381.176,3849
Platinum Bond Fund1.098,57821.098,2217
Platinum Money Market Fund1.202,60411.202,4935
Platinum Equity Fund1.159,61181.164,2479
Platinum Equity Dynamic Fund1.143,32021.145,1858
Platinum Dynamic Strategic Fund1.211,37201.216,4243
Investra USD Balanced Fund0,93800,9401
COMM USD Equity Fund0,99960,9997
COMM Link Money Market Fund1.001,00121.000,8614