Grow Safe With Us

Kurs Mata Uang Asing & Harga Unit

Kurs Mata Uang Asing

Kurs - 15/08Harga BeliHarga Jual
AUD10.586,580010.700,1400
USD14.552,000014.698,0000

Bancassurance Fund - Harga Unit

Jenis DanaHarga Unit
14/0813/08
CommLink Aggressive Fund2.361,29582.408,3736
CommLink Moderate Fund2.220,41312.238,6352
CommLink Conservative Fund1.612,05171.620,7305
CommLink Aggressive Plus Fund1.458,95791.485,7841
Comm Link Dynamic Strategic Fund1.126,83061.134,0289
COMM AUD Balance Fund1,22051,2329
COMM IDR Growth Portfolio964,9531982,9850
COMM IDR Value Portfolio1.052,40571.075,7657
COMM IDR Income Portfolio1.107,00651.113,1344

Agency Channel Fund - Harga Unit

Jenis DanaHarga Unit
14/0813/08
Investra Bond Fund2.679,53622.694,4331
Investra Money Market Fund1.960,72171.960,4672
Investra Equity Fund4.823,26724.928,8743
Investra Balanced Progressive Fund3.664,13823.696,1611
Investra Equity Dynamic Fund1.669,20121.700,6208
Investra Equity Syariah Fund1.742,20701.781,8401
Investra Balanced Syariah Fund1.511,52451.531,3522
Investra Dynamic Strategic Fund1.163,07371.169,1095
Platinum Bond Fund1.089,50761.096,0442
Platinum Money Market Fund1.275,16701.275,0010
Platinum Equity Fund1.108,92441.131,3609
Platinum Equity Dynamic Fund1.073,05171.093,6177
Platinum Dynamic Strategic Fund1.200,31041.206,8628
Investra USD Balanced Fund0,86310,8765
COMM USD Bond Fund0,97160,9706
COMM USD Balanced Fund0,98070,9816
COMM USD Equity Fund1,00381,0044
COMM Link Money Market Fund1.062,41201.062,2894