Grow Safe With Us

Kurs Mata Uang Asing & Harga Unit

Kurs Mata Uang Asing

Kurs - 19/06Harga BeliHarga Jual
AUD10.531,680010.641,0800
USD13.832,000013.972,0000

Bancassurance Fund - Harga Unit

Jenis DanaHarga Unit
07/0606/06
CommLink Aggressive Fund2.567,92622.556,3371
CommLink Moderate Fund2.301,73212.300,5520
CommLink Conservative Fund1.655,70951.658,9549
CommLink Aggressive Plus Fund1.628,34121.622,1548
Comm Link Dynamic Strategic Fund1.150,55731.148,3152
COMM AUD Balance Fund1,22311,2195
COMM IDR Growth Portfolio1.066,92881.062,5145
COMM IDR Value Portfolio1.140,93261.132,8165
COMM IDR Income Portfolio1.149,13721.151,7684

Agency Channel Fund - Harga Unit

Jenis DanaHarga Unit
07/0606/06
Investra Bond Fund2.778,91442.785,0032
Investra Money Market Fund1.944,23321.944,1076
Investra Equity Fund5.218,92335.185,3243
Investra Balanced Progressive Fund3.809,50583.807,6920
Investra Equity Dynamic Fund1.847,06311.839,4616
Investra Equity Syariah Fund1.907,83321.906,6151
Investra Balanced Syariah Fund1.583,59841.581,2159
Investra Dynamic Strategic Fund1.187,97921.186,6405
Platinum Bond Fund1.129,43031.131,0603
Platinum Money Market Fund1.264,49121.264,4083
Platinum Equity Fund1.206,79941.201,3493
Platinum Equity Dynamic Fund1.187,53161.182,6830
Platinum Dynamic Strategic Fund1.227,63851.226,1793
Investra USD Balanced Fund0,92680,9217
COMM USD Bond Fund0,97940,9797
COMM USD Balanced Fund1,00351,0037
COMM USD Equity Fund1,07021,0676
COMM Link Money Market Fund1.053,66841.053,5343