Grow Safe With Us

Kurs Mata Uang Asing & Harga Unit

Kurs Mata Uang Asing

Kurs - 23/08Harga BeliHarga Jual
AUD10.533,190010.640,8900
USD13.271,000013.405,0000

Bancassurance Fund - Harga Unit

Jenis DanaHarga Unit
22/0821/08
CommLink Aggressive Fund2.509,44282.497,7636
CommLink Moderate Fund2.263,32212.257,8222
CommLink Conservative Fund1.647,96101.644,7122
CommLink Aggressive Plus Fund1.545,42801.540,2220
Comm Link Dynamic Strategic Fund1.205,88541.202,0740
COMM AUD Balance Fund1,17471,1734
COMM IDR Growth Portfolio1.028,80071.025,1083
COMM IDR Value Portfolio1.162,94051.157,3583
COMM IDR Income Portfolio1.148,40961.146,8830

Agency Channel Fund - Harga Unit

Jenis DanaHarga Unit
22/0821/08
Investra Bond Fund2.754,32002.750,0299
Investra Money Market Fund1.875,48171.875,2624
Investra Equity Fund5.242,09365.220,0024
Investra Balanced Progressive Fund3.738,73303.730,6056
Investra Equity Dynamic Fund1.788,03071.782,3065
Investra Equity Syariah Fund2.032,19692.022,8341
Investra Balanced Syariah Fund1.615,69061.610,2365
Investra Dynamic Strategic Fund1.198,31431.191,1911
Platinum Bond Fund1.120,54321.118,6440
Platinum Money Market Fund1.219,90231.219,7592
Platinum Equity Fund1.183,09751.178,4995
Platinum Equity Dynamic Fund1.146,51871.141,2763
Platinum Dynamic Strategic Fund1.239,25401.231,7264
Investra USD Balanced Fund0,97100,9681
COMM USD Bond Fund1,00201,0019
COMM USD Balanced Fund1,00431,0044
COMM USD Equity Fund1,02241,0180
COMM Link Money Market Fund1.016,72881.016,5984