Grow Safe With Us

Kurs Mata Uang Asing & Harga Unit

Kurs Mata Uang Asing

Kurs - 23/03Harga BeliHarga Jual
AUD10.152,670010.256,5500
USD13.268,000013.402,0000

Bancassurance Fund - Harga Unit

Jenis DanaHarga Unit
22/0321/03
CommLink Aggressive Fund2.409,23112.407,2708
CommLink Moderate Fund2.208,05632.209,7096
CommLink Conservative Fund1.598,65701.598,6072
CommLink Aggressive Plus Fund1.508,93471.509,0601
Comm Link Dynamic Strategic Fund1.142,62371.141,0246
COMM AUD Balance Fund1,19341,1851
COMM IDR Growth Portfolio1.012,52051.012,9302
COMM IDR Value Portfolio1.094,51301.094,3169
COMM IDR Income Portfolio1.113,76341.113,5534

Agency Channel Fund - Harga Unit

Jenis DanaHarga Unit
22/0321/03
Investra Bond Fund2.678,44452.677,9149
Investra Money Market Fund1.841,78661.841,4935
Investra Equity Fund5.004,72645.000,4378
Investra Balanced Progressive Fund3.654,44073.658,2476
Investra Equity Dynamic Fund1.745,68591.745,5912
Investra Equity Syariah Fund1.998,48362.004,9794
Investra Balanced Syariah Fund1.581,47441.584,9757
Investra Dynamic Strategic Fund1.143,10281.141,8660
Platinum Bond Fund1.089,35971.089,1375
Platinum Money Market Fund1.198,10181.197,9122
Platinum Equity Fund1.132,41111.131,5880
Platinum Equity Dynamic Fund1.120,99151.121,1476
Platinum Dynamic Strategic Fund1.181,67841.180,3929
Investra USD Balanced Fund0,91910,9194