Grow Safe With Us

Kurs Mata Uang Asing & Harga Unit

Kurs Mata Uang Asing

Kurs - 16/10Harga BeliHarga Jual
AUD10.784,350010.895,4700
USD15.170,000015.322,0000

Bancassurance Fund - Harga Unit

Jenis DanaHarga Unit
15/1012/10
CommLink Aggressive Fund2.334,89362.335,8024
CommLink Moderate Fund2.171,36502.174,4005
CommLink Conservative Fund1.578,92091.582,6807
CommLink Aggressive Plus Fund1.420,45321.423,9771
Comm Link Dynamic Strategic Fund1.127,03311.126,7735
COMM AUD Balance Fund1,21611,2170
COMM IDR Growth Portfolio927,4708934,3206
COMM IDR Value Portfolio1.038,97771.042,3769
COMM IDR Income Portfolio1.068,99181.072,9433

Agency Channel Fund - Harga Unit

Jenis DanaHarga Unit
15/1012/10
Investra Bond Fund2.591,89772.600,8799
Investra Money Market Fund1.976,04271.975,2726
Investra Equity Fund4.792,95494.797,7682
Investra Balanced Progressive Fund3.577,69693.583,0007
Investra Equity Dynamic Fund1.602,92261.614,8960
Investra Equity Syariah Fund1.704,42001.717,4344
Investra Balanced Syariah Fund1.514,15211.520,1509
Investra Dynamic Strategic Fund1.161,65051.161,4295
Platinum Bond Fund1.055,88091.059,0707
Platinum Money Market Fund1.285,13891.284,6368
Platinum Equity Fund1.096,48861.096,3311
Platinum Equity Dynamic Fund1.037,51281.044,6682
Platinum Dynamic Strategic Fund1.198,84521.198,6108
Investra USD Balanced Fund0,82410,8278
COMM USD Bond Fund0,96630,9665
COMM USD Balanced Fund0,94880,9506
COMM USD Equity Fund0,95420,9589
COMM Link Money Market Fund1.069,88091.069,4894